ORACLE OCA CERTIFIED CANDIDATE RESULTS- 2014

S.No Regd No Name
1 10A21A0502 A  RAJESH
2 10A21A0511      BOLLINA RAJESH                                                    
3 10A21A0514      CHAVA LAVANYA                                                     
4 10A21A0519 CHINTA ANAND KASI                                                 
5 10A21A0521      NARKEDAMILLI BHARGAV                                              
6 10A21A0523      CHIPPADA AMULYA                                                   
7 10A21A0530      GADEY VENKATA SATYA SURYA SIREESA                                 
8 10A21A0544      JANA MANGA NEEHARIKA                                              
9 10A21A0545      JOGADA SAILAJA                                                    
10 10A21A0546 JOGI KEERTHI MANASA
11 10A21A0549      KANKIPATI SRIVISHNU                                               
12 10A21A0551      KARMOORY HEMA DEEPTHI                                             
13 10A21A0560      MUDUNURI SAI HARSHA VARMA                                         
14 10A21A0533 GIDUGU BHAVYA
15 10A21A0580      PADALA RAVIKIRAN REDDY                                            
16 10A21A0581 P SOWJANYA
17 10A21A0582      PALAPARTHI PRABHUDAS                                              
18 10A21A0583 P DEEPIKA
19 10A21A05A0      SATTI HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY                                         
20 10A21A05A6      VASA NAGA DURGA PRASAD                                            
21 10A21A05A7      VASKURI SANDEEP KUMAR                                             
22 10A21A0544  VEERA VASU                                                        
23 10A21B0502      MOGALLAPALLI V S NARENE GUPTHA                                    
24 10A21B0506      KODAKALLA GAYATRI                                                 
25 10A21B0509 SANTOSH DASAMSETTI                                                
26 11A25A0501      KORUKONDA RAVI                                                    
27 11A25A0502      BETHIREDDY NAREN REDDY                                            
28 11A25A0503      SABBE VIJAYA SRIKANTH                                             
29 11A25A0504      YASADI SAI KRISHNA                                                
30 11A25A0505      PEDDINTI LAKSHMI SINDHURA                                         
31 11A25A0506      MALLAMPATI MOUNICA                                                
32 11A25A0508      RAVIPATI PRASANTHI KUMARI                                        
33 11A25A0510     CHANDAPALLI HARIKUMAR                                             
34 11A25A0512      RUDRARAJU PRASANTHI KUMARI                                        
35 11A25A0513 TRIPURARI SUNITHA                                                 
36 10A21A1206      AMBATI M V SIVA KUMAR                                             
37 10A21A1210      BHUSARAPU PADMA RAJU                                              
38 10A21A1225      KAMBHAMPATI SRUTHI                                                
39 10A21A1233      MANDAVILLI SATYA MOUNIKA                                          
40 10A21A1246      RUTTALA SRIJAYALAKSHMI GAYATHRI                                   
41 10A21A0539 GUDIVADA AMRUTHA VALLI