Trainings 2017-18

S.No Branch Seminar/Workshop/Training Conducted By Date No of Days
1 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-1 Verbal Ability Training Mr. Srinivas Reddy, Hyd 25- 05-17 to 10-06-17 17 days
2 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-1 Aptitude Training Mr. Samba Raju, Hyd 25- 05-17 to 10-06-17 17 days
3 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-1 Technical Training Mr. O.Phanindra, Nellore 25- 05-17 to 12-06-17 19 days
4 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-2 Verbal Ability Training Mr. Srinivas Reddy, Hyd 5-06-17 to 6-06-17 2 days
5 IV B.Tech Communication Skills Training In House trainers 12-6-17 to 28-06-17 14 day
6 II B.Tech Aptitude Mrs . Alekhya &     Mrs . Sudha Rani 12-6-17 to   Till date 2 hours per week
7 III B.Tech Aptitude Mrs . Alekhya &     Mrs . Sudha Rani 12-6-17 to   Till date 2 hours per week
8 66 short-listed students Technical Training Mr. O.Phanindra, Nellore 13-06-17 to 17-06 -17 5 days
9 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-2 Verbal Ability Training Mr. Srinivasa Reddy, Hyd 24- 06-17 to 28-06-17 6 days
10 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-2 Aptitude Training Mr. Samba Raju, Hyd 25- 05-17 to 10-06-17 17 days
11 66 short-listed students ‘C’ refresher course In House trainers 27-06- 17 to 1-07-17 6 days
12 short-listed Technical Training Mr. O.Phanindra, Nellore 3-7-17 to 7-7--17 5 days
13 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-2 Verbal Ability Training Mr. Srinivas Reddy, Hyd 5-7-17 to 8-7--17 4 days
14 IV B.Tech CRT SLOT-2 Aptitude Training Mr. Samba Raju, Hyd 5-7-17 to 8-7--17 4 days
15 I B.TECH Mobile App Development APSSDC 24-10-17 to 27-10-17 3 days
16

I Polytechnic

       DECE, DEEE&DCME

Mobile Application Development

APSSDC 6-11-2017 to 8-11-2017 3 days
17

I Polytechnic

     DME

Mobile Application Development

APSSDC 9-11-2017 to 11-11-2017 3 Days
18

All II and III

B.Tech & II MBA ,MCA

Aptitude training In house Trainers 20-11-2017 to till date Semester
19 All III B.Tech & II MBA ,MCA British council training In house Trainers 27-11-2017 to till date Semester
20

II Polytechnic

DME -A

Autocad Fundamentals

For Dme-A

APSSDC 06-12-2017 to 09-12-2017 4 days
21

III Polytechnic

     DCME

Web Development Powered By Python

For Dcme

APSSDC 06-12-2017 to 09-12-2017 4 Days
22

III B.Tech

Mechanical-B

Catia

CPLR, Falcon

6-12-2018 to 12-12-2018 6 days
23 III ECE-A Embedded (IOT) APSSDC 7 – 12-17 to 9-12-17 3 days
24

II Polytechnic

DME -B

Autocad Fundamentals APSSDC 11-12-2017 to 14-12-2017 4 days
25

II polytechnic

DCME

Mobile Application Development APSSDC 11-12-2017 to 14-12-2017 4 days
26 II B.Tech IT Python Falcon 12-12-2017 to 18-12-2017 6 days
27

IV   B.Tech

Mechanical B

Unigraphics

CPLR, Falcon

18-12-2017 to 23-12-2018 6 days
28

III Polytechnic

     DME-A

Catia Fundamentals

APSSDC 15-12-2017 to 19-12-2017 5 days
29

III Polytechnic

     DME-B

Catia Fundamentals

APSSDC 20-12-2017 to 23-12-2017 4 days
30

III Polytechnic

     DEEE

PLC SCADA

APSSDC 21-12-2017 to 23-12-2017 3 days
31

II Polytecnic

   DECE

IoT

APSSDC 21-12-2017 to 23-12-2017 3 days
 

III Polytechnic

     DECE

IoT

APSSDC 26-12-2017 to 28-12-2017 3 days
32 ALL Final year UG & PG Think outside the box Dr.Balaji Reddy 29-12-17 to 30-12-17 2 days
33 III IT &       II MCA Python APSSDC 2-1-18 to 6-1-18 4 days
34

IV   B.Tech

Mechanical A

Unigraphics

CPLR, Falcon

3-1-2018 to 9-1-2018 6 days
35 III ECE-B Embedded (IoT) APSSDC 4-1-2018 to 7-1-2018 3 days
36 III CSE B GOOGLE   ANDRIOD & DEVEOPLMENT–Phase 1 APSSDC 4-1-2018 to 7-1-2018 5 days
37 III ECE-C Embedded (IoT) APSSDC 8-1-2018 to 10-1-2018 3 days
38 ALL II B.TECH ‘C’ Programming IBM 8-1-2018 to 12-01-2018 4 days
39 III EEE-A Embedded (IoT) APSSDC 18-1-2018 to 20-1-2018 3 days
40 III EEE-B Embedded (IoT) APSSDC 22-1-2018 to 24-1-2018 3 days
41 II,III,IV Selected Students

Symposium on Personality Development/

Vivekananda way

Rama Krishna math

Sitanager Guntur dist

24-1-2018 1 day
42

III B.Tech

Mechanical-C

Catia

CPLR, Falcon

22-1-2018 to 29-1-2018 6 days
43 II EEE Embedded (IoT) APSSDC 29-1-2018 to 31-1-2018 3 days
44 IV   B.Tech Aptitude for Gate exam In house 31-1-2018 to 3-2-2018 4 days
45 III Mechanical

CNC Lathe

APSSDC

Skill development center at VR Siddhartha

12-2-2018 to 17-2-2018 5 days
46

III B.Tech

Mechanical-A

Catia

CPLR, Falcon

14-2-2018 to 20-2-2018 6 days
47

II   B.Tech

Civil

CAD Design Labs Secunderabad 19-2-2018 to 23-2-2018 6 days
48

IV   B.Tech

Mechanical

Essentials for NX Training Siemens Centre- VJA 26-2-2018 to 3-3-2018 6 days
49

IV   B.Tech

Mechanical

Robo Studio Siemens Centre- VJA 27-2-2018 to 3-3-2018 5 days
50

III   B.Tech

Civil

Total Station Unique Survey Solutions 28-2-2018 to 5-2-2018 6 days
51

IV   B.Tech

Mechanical

Fusion 360 APSSDC- Autodesk 30-4-2018 to11-5-2018 11 days
           

Placements 2015-16

S.NO REGD.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 12A21A0446 Ganta Bhagyalakshmi ECE Tata Consultancy Services
2 12A21A0454 Gudimetla Santhosh Krishna Reddy ECE Tata Consultancy Services
3 12A21A0475 Katreddy Venu Madhav ECE Tata Consultancy Services
4 12A21A0488 Kotti Harika ECE Tata Consultancy Services
5 12A21A05B6 Yatham Devi Chandrika CSE Tata Consultancy Services
6 12A21A0528 Dodda Sindhu CSE Tata Consultancy Services
7 12A21A04C1 Nittala Durga Sai Phani Bhaskar ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
8 12A21A0423 Bollapragada Padmini Gayatri ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
9 12A21A04A1 Modugula Venkatesh ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
10 12A21A0473 Kasturi Venkata Girish ECE Polaris Consulting & Services Ltd.
11 11A21A04C6 Pala Srinivas ECE Polaris
12 12A21A0470 Karri Devi Satya Kala ECE Polaris
13 12A21A04H1 Iyyunni Godha Manasa ECE Polaris
14 12A21A04F5 Thota Sai Chaintanya ECE Polaris
15 13A25A0404 Mudhundi Sudheer Varma ECE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
16 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
17 12A21A04G8 Vemulamanda Lakshmi Praneetha ECE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
18 12A21A0235 Kola Naga Dileep EEE Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
19 12A21A0303 Alagar Krishna Kumar MECH Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
20 12A21A0351 Koppineni Phaneendra Gopal MECH Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
21 12A21A03B4 Yadla Rajesh MECH Unitech Transfer-German Centre For Automation and Robotics(GERMANY)
22 12A21A0547 KATIKI SAI SARASWATHI CSE Infosys
23 12A21A04E3 SHAIK FARHANA ECE Infosys
24 13A21F0016 Rudra Durgabhavani MCA Wipro Ltd.
25 13A21F0019 Sunkara Sri Durga Kumari MCA Wipro Ltd.
26 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE HCL
27 12A21A04E5 Somu Moni Chandra Gupta ECE HCL
28 12A21A04C2 Padala Vijay Praveen ECE HCL
29 13A25A0237 Cherukuri Uday Bhaskar EEE HCL
30 12A21A05A2 Thalla Vamsi Krishna Reddy CSE HCL
31 12A21A0439 Donga Madhuri Vasundhara ECE HCL
32 12A21A04C4 Perumalla Naga Ratna Jyothi ECE HCL
33 12A21A04F7 Ulisi Manjusha ECE HCL
34 12A21A0543 Kachetti Ambika Rama Katyayini CSE HCL
35 13093-EC-099 S.V.PADMA PRIYA ECE Computer Sciences Corporation India Pvt. Ltd.
36 13258-EC-006 A.ADITYA SATYAJI ECE Computer Sciences Corporation India Pvt. Ltd.
37 13258-EC-030 M. DIVYA ECE Computer Sciences Corporation India Pvt. Ltd.
38 12A21A0571 PADARTHI SRIKANTH CSE RetailOn
39 12A21A0588 RUDRAKSHALA VENKATA NAGA SIRISHA CSE RetailOn
40 12A21A0549 KOLAPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA CSE RetailOn
41 12A21A04E0 Satrasala Sneha ECE NTT DATA Global Delivery Services Pvt. Ltd.
42 12A21A0488 Kotti Harika ECE NTT DATA Global Delivery Services Pvt. Ltd.
43 12A21A0540 Gunnam Akhileswari CSE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
44 12A21A0566 Nainala Alivelu Manga Tayaru Aparna CSE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
45 12A21A05A3 Thaninki Jyothsna Devi CSE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
46 12A21A0413 Balanagu Ravali ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
47 13A25A0411 Bandi Manikantha ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
48 12A21A04A5 Mullapudi Balaji Vara Prasad ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
49 12A21A04D7 Saladi Prasanth Kumar ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
50 12A21A04F5 Thota Sai Chaintanya ECE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
51 12A21A0239 Lakku Pavan Bhagya Santosh EEE Solvent Software Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
52 12A21A04B7 Nimmala Padma Santhi ECE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
53 12A21A0433 Chirla Lakshmi Sai Sushma ECE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
54 12A21A0595 Sayana Viswaja CSE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
55 12A21A05B2 Vemuri Sudheer CSE SLK Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
56 12A21A04D8 Sanupalli Shanmukha Sai ECE GSS Infotech
57 12A21A0581 Pulagam Madhuri Priyanka CSE GSS Infotech
58 12A21A05B8 Yekkala Sai kalyani CSE GSS Infotech
59 12A21A0477 Kavuru Hari Kiran ECE GSS Infotech
60 12A21A0259 Saladi Anusha EEE GSS Infotech
61 13258-M-079 K. Salman Raju ME Centum Electronics Ltd.
62 13258-EE-012 Ch. SharoneRaju EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
63 13258-EE-036 K.M.V.S.Prasad EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
64 13258-EE-018 G.TarakaRamudu EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
65 13258-M-030 K. Jaya Prakash ME Centum Electronics Ltd.
66 13258-EE-009 Ch. GiriManojSai Ram EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
67 13258-EE-006 B. Srikanth EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
68 13258-CM-023 T.N. Trimurtulu CME Centum Electronics Ltd.
69 13258-EC-008 A.Murali ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
70 13258-EC-018 I.Srikanth ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
71 13258-EC-029 M.A.Tanveer ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
72 13258-EC-056 K.Durga Prasad ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
73 13258-EC-032 N.Durga Prasad ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
74 13258-EC-023 K.RamaAchyuth ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
75 13258-EE-049 S.K.S.R.Charan EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
76 13258-EE-042 M.SaiSarath EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
77 13258-EE-020 G.Sai Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
78 13258-EE-031 K.Chaitanya Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
79 13258-EE-037 L.Balaji EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
80 13258-EE-048 P.Rajesh EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
81 13258-EE-017 G.V.SivaKiran EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
82 13258-EE-022 J.Bhanu Rama K Prakash EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
83 13093-EC-099 S.V.P.Priya ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
84 13258-EC-024 K.H.Sailaja ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
85 13258-EE-001 A.S.D.Viswanadh EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
86 13258-EE-033 K.M.S.NaraSimhaRao EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
87 13258-EE-035 K.Vijay Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
88 13258-EE-047 P.Prasanna Kumar EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
89 13258-EE-027 K.S.D.Prasad EEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
90 13258-EC-033 P.JayaSaiPrakash ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
91 13258-EC-053 Y.Sai Krishna ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
92 13258-EC-843 S.Balaji ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
93 13258-EC-041 R.SatyaNarayana ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
94 13258-EC-001 A.P.D.Prasad ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
95 13258-EC-012 D.Sanjeev ECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
96 13258-M-093 M.SunilBabu ME Centum Electronics Ltd.
97 13258-EE-032 K.SandeepRaju DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
98 13258-EE-014 D.Balasubrahmanyam DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
99 13258-EE-039 M.PardhaSaikiran DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
100 13258-EE-040 M.Dorababu DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
101 13258-EE-034 K.M.D.Prasad DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
102 13258-EE-053 Ch.PraveenRaju DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
103 13258-EE-023 J.Preethi DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
104 13258-EC-054 Y.Devi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
105 13258-EC-022 K.Dhana Sri DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
106 13258-EC-051 V.Suryakantham DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
107 13258-EC-050 V.N.L.Srikanthi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
108 13258-EC-004 A.SriSarada Lakshmi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
109 13258-EC-035 P.V.Naga Lakshmi DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
110 13258-EC-044 T.Mercy Beulah DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
111 13258-EC-030 M.Divya DECE Centum Electronics Ltd.
112 13258-EE-025 K.Lakshmi Rani DEEE Centum Electronics Ltd.
113 12A21A0224 Ganta Udaya Naga Sriram EEE Tech Mahindra
114 12A21A0427 Challari Chankeerth Sai ECE Tech Mahindra
115 12A21A04C5 Pichika Vidhya Sagar ECE Tech Mahindra
116 12A21A0310 Balam Gamaliel MECH Tech Mahindra
117 12A21A0129 Manigandla Kiran CIVIL Tech Mahindra
118 12A21A04F8 Ummidivarapu Hemanth N V S Manikumar ECE Tech Mahindra
119 12A21A04B9 Pullabhatla Meghana ECE Tech Mahindra
120 12A21A04G3 Veeravalli Devi Nagasri ECE Tech Mahindra
121 12A21A0401 Achanta Padmanabha Naidu ECE Tech Mahindra
122 12A21A03A7 Tummalapalli Rahimtulla MECH Tech Mahindra
123 12A21A0487 Kotha Dileep ECE Tech Mahindra
124 12A21A0580 Prathi Venkata Sai Pavan CSE Tech Mahindra
125 13A25A0430 Penmetsa Kishore ECE Tech Mahindra
126 12A21A0448 Gollapalli Joseph ECE Tech Mahindra
127 12A21A0555 Kurella Aravind Krishna CSE Tech Mahindra
128 12A21A0422 Bojja Anvesh ECE Tech Mahindra
129 13A25A0214 Boddu Rama Sai EEE Tech Mahindra
130 12A21A04F3 Thota Avinash ECE Tech Mahindra
131 12A21A0273 Yadlapalalli Vijaya Lakshmi EEE Tech Mahindra
132 12A21A0207 Badampudi phaniramakrishna EEE Tech Mahindra
133 12A21A0350 Kondeti Joshi Chandra MECH Tech Mahindra
134 12A21A05A0 Tatavarthy Alekya CSE Tech Mahindra
135 12A21A0443 Gade Sri Krishna Sesha Prem Sai ECE Tech Mahindra
136 12A21A0415 Bandila Roshlin ECE Tech Mahindra
137 13A25A0413 Andey Deepthi Sreeja ECE Tech Mahindra
138 12A21A0323 Dondapati Sandeep MECH Tech Mahindra
139 12A21A05A7 Undapalli Lakshmi Monica CSE Tech Mahindra
140 12A21A0570 PABBISETTI T M V LAKSHMI RAJI CSE Tech Mahindra
141 12A21A0531 Eda Jaya Krishna CSE Tech Mahindra
142 12A21A0560 Manepalli Ayyappa Nageswara Gupta CSE Tech Mahindra
143 12A21A0352 Korni Venkata Ravindra Babu MECH Tech Mahindra
144 13A25A0203 Challa Surya Teja EEE Tech Mahindra
145 12A21A0214 Hari V S M Sasidhar Chennamsetty EEE Tech Mahindra
146 12A21A0112 Galidevara Siva Swamy Naidu CIVIL Tech Mahindra
147 12A21A0261 Satram Sivaramnaidu EEE Tech Mahindra
148 12A21A0553 Koppineeddi Sai Rama Prasanna Lakshmi CSE Tech Mahindra
149 12A21A0384 Ponna Likhith MECH Tech Mahindra
150 12A21A0230 Jalumuru Tejaswi EEE Tech Mahindra
151 12A21A04E6 Sravani Sree Jampana ECE Tech Mahindra
152 13A25A0503 Dake Jagadeeswari CSE Tech Mahindra
153 12A21A04B0 Nakka Jyothika Kamal ECE Tech Mahindra
154 12A21A0457 Gunnam Chandini Devi ECE Tech Mahindra
155 12A21A0505 Athikela Sai Vamsi CSE Tech Mahindra
156 13A25A0428 Padamati Chaitanya Bhargav ECE Tech Mahindra
157 12A21A0405 Akkarapu Eswara Sagar ECE Tech Mahindra
158 12A21A0382 Polamuri Sri Satya Sai Kumar MECH Tech Mahindra
159 12A21A0497 Majji Divya ECE Tech Mahindra
160 12A21A0403 Adurthi Girisha ECE Tech Mahindra
161 12A21A05C0 Yerraguntla Sandhya CSE Tech Mahindra
162 12A21A03B5 Yella V V Yeswanth MECH Tech Mahindra
163 13A25A0234 Josyela Krishna Chaitanya EEE Tech Mahindra
164 12A21A0447 Geddada Devi Priya ECE Tech Mahindra
165 12A21A0406 Anusuri Soundarya ECE Tech Mahindra
166 12A21A0589 Sabbineni Naga Maneesha CSE ICICI Bank
167 12A21A0436 Dodda Swathi Syamala ECE ICICI Bank
168 12A21A0438 Dondapati Sonia ECE ICICI Bank
169 12A21A0439 Donga Madhuri Vasundhara ECE ICICI Bank
170 12A21A0457 Gunnam Chandini Devi ECE ICICI Bank
171 12A21A0460 Kadali Kanaka Lakshmi ECE ICICI Bank
172 13A25A0406 Sandadi Mahesh ECE ICICI Bank
173 12A21A0468 Kanukolanu Jaya Lakshmi ECE ICICI Bank
174 12A21A0480 Kolla Yasaswi ECE ICICI Bank
175 12A21A04A6 Musunuri Naga Venkata Sailakshmi ECE ICICI Bank
176 12A21A04A7 Mutyala Hema Satyasri ECE ICICI Bank
177 12A21A04B9 Pullabhatla Meghana ECE ICICI Bank
178 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE ICICI Bank
179 12A21A04E7 Sri Haritha Jaddu ECE ICICI Bank
180 12A21A04H1 Iyyunni Godha Manasa ECE ICICI Bank
181 13A25A0434 Parepalli Kishore Babu ECE ICICI Bank
182 12A21A0243 Meka Siva Seshu Reddy EEE ICICI Bank
183 12A21A0272 Vemula Naveen EEE ICICI Bank
184 13A25A0303 Nalli Anilkumar MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
185 12A21A0335 Gunuputi Venkata SaiTteja MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
186 13A25A0306 Narkedamilli Pavankumar MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
187 13A25A0307 Thoka Brahmaiah MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
188 12A21A0304 Alla Suraj MECH Apollo Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
189 12A21A05B6 Yatham Devi Chandrika CSE TECHNOVERT SOLUTIONS
190 12A21A04G7 Vempala Ajay Ram Charan Teja ECE TECHNOVERT SOLUTIONS
191 12A21A0577 POLISETTY CHANDRA SEKHAR CSE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
192 12A21A0446 GANTA SITARAMAYYA ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
193 12A21A04C0 NIPPULETI UMA MAHESWARA RAO ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
194 12A21A04C1 NITTALA SATYANARAYANA ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
195 12A21A04C3 PANJA BHASKAR RAO ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
196 12A21A04E2 SETTIBATTULA SUVARNA RAJU ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
197 12A21A04F4 THOTA V B PRASADA RAO ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
198 12A21A04F9 UNDRAJAVARAPU VENKATA RATNAM ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
199 12A21A0272 V.ANJANEYULU EEE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
200 12A21A04D7 Saladi Prasanth Kumar ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
201 12A21A0433 Chirla Lakshmi Sai Sushma ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
202 14A21E0008 B Rajitha Naga Lakshmi MBA Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
203 12A21A04B5 Nekkanti Taraka Rama Devi ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
204 12A21A04E3 Shaik Farhana ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
205 12A21A04G2 Veena Madhuri Challa ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
206 12A21A0492 Kutha Venkata Vikas Reddy ECE Amaze Apps IT Innovations Pvt.Ltd.
207 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH STANCHION SOLUTION
208 12A21A03B2 Voleti Ajay Kumar MECH STANCHION SOLUTION
209 12A21A04F1 Telanakula Vamsi Krishna ECE TECHRONICS
210 12A21A04G0 Valluri Naveen Kumar ECE TECHRONICS
211 12A21A0477 Kavuru Hari Kiran ECE LG ELECTRONICS
212 13A25A0413 Andey Deepthi Sreeja ECE LG ELECTRONICS
213 12A21A0272 Vemula Naveen ECE LG ELECTRONICS
214 12A21A0259 Saladi Anusha EEE LOGICAL SOLUTIONS
215 12A21A0470 Karri Devi Satya Kala ECE Sutherland Global Services
216 12A21A04B9 Pullabhatla Meghana ECE Sutherland Global Services
217 12A21A0237 Koti Naveena EEE Sutherland Global Services
218 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH Sutherland Global Services
219 12A21A0114 Ganta.Kesavaram CIVIL Sutherland Global Services
220 13A25A0426 Madapati D H Krishna ECE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
221 12A21A0243 Meka Siva Seshu Reddy EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
222 12A21A0247 Naganaboina Satyateja EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
223 12A21A0261 Satram Sivaramnaidu EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
224 12A21A0263 Appali Sai Yatindra EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
225 12A21A0272 Vemula Naveen EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
226 13A25A0224 Bodeti Sai Kumar EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
227 13A25A0225 Ganta Ganesh EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
228 13A25A0226 Kapu Satish Kumar EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
229 12A21A0207 Badampudi phaniramakrishna EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
230 12A21A0214 Hari V S M Sasidhar Chennamsetty EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
231 12A21A0225 Vemulapalli Karthik EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
232 12A21A0232 Kalyanam Venugopal EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
233 12A21A0233 Kanukolanu Vigneshwara Rao EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
234 12A21A0235 Kola Naga Dileep EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
235 12A21A0238 Kurama Sarathbabu EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
236 12A21A0239 Lakku Pavan Bhagya Santosh EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
237 12A21A0240 Madam Surya Teja EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
238 13A25A0201 Kamana Satish EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
239 13A25A0202 Vuyyuri Vijaya Rama Raju EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
240 13A25A0209 Dungala Lovaraju EEE West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
241 12A21A0304 Alla Suraj MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
242 12A21A0313 Boggavarapu Sandeep MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
243 12A21A0316 Bondalapati Venkata Rambabu MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
244 12A21A0353 Kothalanka Viswanadha Sarma MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
245 13A25A0307 Thoka Brahmaiah MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
246 13A25A0310 Pedapalli Siva Sai Ram Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
247 13A25A0312 Ketha Sai Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
248 12A21A0373 Namburi Sai Akhil MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
249 12A21A0391 Sanaboyna Srinivasa Phani Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
250 12A21A0395 Shaik Abzal MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
251 12A21A03A2 Thokala Sudheer MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
252 12A21A03A3 Thota Viswa Chaitanya MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
253 13A25A0318 Kalava Aswin Sri Kumar MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
254 13A25A0319 Medepalle Nathaniyelu MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
255 13A25A0322 Bolisetti Saran Teja MECH West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
256 12A21A0149 Surisetty Mani Krishna CIVIL West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
257 13A25A0105 Mohan Sai Navakanth CIVIL West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
258 12A21A0114 Ganta.Kesavaram CIVIL West Line ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
259 13A21F0016 Rudra Durgabhavani MCA SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
260 12A21A0433 Chirla Lakshmi Sai Sushma ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
261 12A21A04D9 Nallamelli Sarath Chandra ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
262 12A21A0235 Kola Naga Dileep EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
263 12A21A04A5 Mullapudi Balaji Vara Prasad ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
264 12A21A04D8 Sanupalli Shanmukha Sai ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
265 12A21A0305 Andru Venugopal MECH SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
266 12A21A04G0 Valluri Naveen Kumar ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
267 12A21A0595 Sayana Viswaja CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
268 12A21A0581 Pulagam Madhuri Priyanka CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
269 12A21A04G1 Vardhineedi Sai Poojitha ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
270 12A21A04E7 Sri Haritha Jaddu ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
271 12A21A04D6 Sajja Bhargavi ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
272 12A21A0413 Balanagu Ravali ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
273 12A21A0408 Anusha Vegi ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
274 12A21A0597 Sirigineedi Bharath Kumar CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
275 13A25A0416 Pullatikurthi Naga Teja ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
276 12A21A0401 Achanta Padmanabha Naidu ECE Vee Technologies
277 12A21A0461 Haswanth Venkata Adinarayana P ECE Vee Technologies
278 12A21A04A0 Manikonda Phanirajat ECE Vee Technologies
279 12A21A0508 Bangaru Phani Bala Chandana CSE Vee Technologies
280 12A21A0575 Penmetsa Radha Likhitha Lavanya CSE Vee Technologies
281 12A21A0506 Atyam N V V S M Sravya CSE Vee Technologies
282 12A21A0517 Chekuri Mounika CSE Vee Technologies
283 12A21A0470 Karri Devi Satya Kala ECE Vee Technologies
284 12A21A0466 Kandalam Krishna Tejaswini ECE Vee Technologies
285 12A21A0587 Repaka Uday CSE Vee Technologies
286 12A21A04G6 Veligatla Devi Mounica ECE Vee Technologies
287 12A21A04D4 Veeranki Sahithi ECE Vee Technologies
288 12A21A0512 Bonam Annapurna CSE Vee Technologies
289 12A21A05A6 Thota Vijaya Kumari CSE Vee Technologies
290 12A21A0114 Ganta.Kesavaram CIVIL YUDEZINE
291 12A21A0144 Reddi Nagendra Kumar CIVIL YUDEZINE
292 12A21A0305 Andru Venugopal MECH Cruiseline Ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
293 12A21A03B2 Voleti Ajay Kumar MECH Cruiseline Ship Management Pvt. Ltd.
294 12A21A0493 Lingam Vijaya Kumar ECE XPORTSOFT TECHNOLOGIES
295 12A21A05A6 Thota Vijaya Kumari CSE Zen Technologies Ltd.
296 12A21A0508 Phani Bala Chandana CSE Capgemini
297 13258-CM-009 MULAGAPATI.S.SIDDHARDHA DCME Hansum India Electronics Pvt.Ltd.
298 12A21A0530 Dusanapudi Gowthami Chandrika CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
299 12A21A0537 Goteti Venkata Naga Sai Lakshmi Mounica Sravanthi CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
300 12A21A0542 Jabba Siva Chandu CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
301 12A21A0582 Pulakandam Poornima CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
302 12A21A05A5 Thota Niharika CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
303 12A21A05B5 Yaganti Vamsi Krishna CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
304 12A21A0402 Adabala Sumanth ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
305 12A21A0415 Bandila Roshlin ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
306 13A25A0401 Kothapalli Jyothsna Rani ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
307 13A25A0405 Yerramsetti Satyanarayana ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
308 12A21A0461 Haswanth Venkata Adinarayana P ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
309 12A21A0465 Kalahasti Durga N V Satya Naga Sruthi ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
310 12A21A0472 Karumuri B Lakshmi Santhoshi Pravallika ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
311 12A21A0495 Lolabattu Gopi Krishnam Raju ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
312 12A21A0496 Mada Naveen ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
313 12A21A04A6 Musunuri Naga Venkata Sailakshmi ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
314 13A25A0416 Pullatikurthi Naga Teja ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
315 12A21A04D5 Sai Priyanka Jogi ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
316 12A21A04E1 Satti Lakshmi Bhavani ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
317 12A21A04F0 Tammineedi Bala Naga Vamsi Krishna ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
318 12A21A04F7 Ulisi Manjusha ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
319 12A21A04G1 Vardhineedi Sai Poojitha ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
320 12A21A0246 Mylavarapu Lakshmi Bhavani EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
321 13A25A0234 Josyela Krishna Chaitanya EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
322 13A25A0212 Sattineedi Mohan Kumar EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
323 12A21A0308 Badithi Leela Vijay Bhargav MECH Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
324 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
325 12A21A0159 Yellapu.Ram Divakar Jagannadha Naidu CIVIL Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
326 12A21A0144 Reddi Nagendra Kumar CIVIL Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
327 12A21A04A8 Naga Anil Kumar ECE Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd.
328 12A21A0512 Bonam Annapurna CSE Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd.
329 13A25A0401 Kothapalli Jyothsna Rani ECE Biztime IT Solutions Pvt Ltd.
330 12A21A0304 Alla Suraj MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
331 13A25A0105 Mohan Sai Navakanth CIVIL Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
332 12A21A0335 Gunuputi Venkata SaiTteja MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
333 12A21A0108 Cheemakurthy Jagadeesh Sai CIVIL Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
334 12A21A0338 Ippili Venkat Rambabu MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
335 12A21A03B0 Veginati Brahmanandam MECH Vector Systems Pvt Ltd.
336 12A21A0224 Ganta Udaya Naga Sriram EEE Vidyuth Control Systems Pvt.Ltd.
337 12A21A0230 Jalumuru Tejaswi EEE Vidyuth Control Systems Pvt.Ltd.
338 12A21A0521 Chevvakula Shelisha CSE Shumshire soft
339 12A21A0389 Rohit kumar Sharma MECH Honda
340 12A21A0383 Polamuri Vinod Babu MECH Honda
341 12A21A03A2 Thokala Sudheer MECH Honda
342 12A21A0432 Chippada Padma ECE Honda
343 12A21A0460 Kadali Kanaka Lakshmi ECE Honda
344 13A25A0424 Patnala Sai Praveen ECE Honda
345 12A21A0490 Kumkati Sowmya Nageena ECE Honda
346 12A21A04A7 Mutyala Hema Satyasri ECE Honda
347 12A21A0373 Namburi Sai Akhil MECH Hyundai
348 12A21A04D0 Puppala Prathibha ECE Hyundai
349 12A21A04G3 Veeravalli Devi Nagasri ECE Hyundai
350 12A21A0359 Manepalli Veera Naga Teja MECH Hyundai
351 13A25A0417 Javvadi Harish Linga Raja ECE Hyundai
352 12A21A0467 Kandula Venkatesh ECE Hyundai
353 12A21A0487 Kotha Dileep ECE Hyundai
354 12A21A0484 Kondeti Kiranmai ECE Hyundai
355 12A21A0231 Kaja Sandeep EEE Focus Academy for Career Enhancement
356 12A21A0457 Gunnam Chandini Devi ECE Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
357 13A25A0404 Mudhundi Sudheer Varma ECE Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
358 14EM1E0002 ADDANKI MAHESH SESHA KUMAR MBA Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
359 12A21A05A5 Thota Niharika CSE Aagna Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
360 12A21A03B0 Veginati Brahmanandam MECH Aqua Pure Plus Pvt. Ltd.
361 12A21A03A6 Tonendra Narasimha Rao Jogi MECH CALSONIC KENSEI
362 12A21A0539 Gunisetty Revathi CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
363 12A21A0439 Donga Madhuri Vasundhara ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
364 13A25A0404 Mudhundi Sudheer Varma ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
365 12A21A0567 Nalamolu Mahendra Reddy CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
366 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
367 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
368 12A21A04C9 Pulletikurthi Sai Surya Prakash ECE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
369 13A25A0224 Bodeti Sai Kumar EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
370 12A21A0156 Venkata Sai Charan Rathikindi CIVIL Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
371 13A25A0207 Bayireddy Sai Kumar EEE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
372 12A21A0563 Melam Lakshmi Priya CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
373 12A21A0561 Manugula Surya Sri Kavya CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
374 12A21A0562 Matha Venkata Satya Sai Kiran CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
375 12A21A05B7 Yedida Bhargavi CSE Intelenet Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
376 12A21A05B1 Velagala Charita CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
377 12A21A0506 Atyam N V V S M Sravya CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
378 12A21A0504 Areti Sai Prameela Devi CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
379 12A21A0112 Galidevara Siva Swamy Naidu CIVIL Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
380 13A25A0207 Bayireddy Sai Kumar EEE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
381 12A21A03A6 Tonendra Narasimha Rao Jogi MECH Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
382 12A21A0493 Lingam Vijaya Kumar ECE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
383 12A21A0563 Melam Lakshmi Priya CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
384 12A21A0553 Koppineeddi Sai Rama Prasanna Lakshmi CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
385 12A21A0588 Rudrakshala Venkata Naga Sirisha CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
386 12A21A03A2 Thokala Sudheer MECH Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
387 13A25A0430 Penmetsa Kishore ECE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
388 12A21A05B7 Yedida Bhargavi CSE Kochar Infotech Pvt.Ltd.
389 13A25A0206 Kaligineedi Ravi Sai Teja EEE Hinduja Global Solutions
390 13A21F0019 SUNKARA SRI DURGA KUMARI MCA Hinduja Global Solutions
391 14A21E0037 PONRAJ MONISHA MBA Tech Mahindra
392 14A21E0015 INDUKURI RAMYA MBA Tech Mahindra
393 14A21E0005 BYREDDY REVATHI MBA Tech Mahindra
394 12A21A0144 Reddi Nagendra Kumar CIVIL Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
395 12A21A04H0 Yatham Sri Harsha ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
396 12A21A0263 Sunkara Durga Prasad EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
397 12A21A0555 Kurella Aravind Krishna CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
398 12A21A04C7 Ponipireddy Ajay ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
399 12A21A0350 Kondeti Joshi Chandra MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
400 12A21A03B2 Voleti Ajay Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
401 12A21A0303 Alagar Krishna Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
402 13A25A0216 Mallavarapu Srinivas EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
403 12A21A0348 Keta Naga Manikanta MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
404 13A25A0206 Kaligineedi Ravi Sai Teja EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
405 12A21A0236 Koruprolu Veera Venkata Durga Prasad EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
406 12A21A0201 Pitta Aaron Luther EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
407 12A21A0206 Appana Manikanta EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
408 12A21A0229 Guruju Vijaya Bhaskar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
409 12A21A0240 Madam Surya Teja EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
410 12A21A0219 Datla Sudheer Varma EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
411 13A25A0210 Vaddi Mohana Hari Sai EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
412 11A21A04C6 Pala Srinivas ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
413 12A21A0353 Kothalanka Viswanadha Sarma MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
414 13A25A0425 Muthyala Sai Ram Venkata Manikanta ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
415 12A21A0269 Vadlamudi Ajay Kumar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
416 13A25A0235 Naidu Phanindra Swamy EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
417 12A21A0238 Kurama Sarathbabu EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
418 12A21A0204 Andey N V Surya Narayana Rao EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
419 12A21A0260 Sanaboina Durga Prasad EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
420 12A21A0371 Namana Venkata Satish MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
421 12A21A04C4 Perumalla Naga Ratna Jyothi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
422 12A21A0480 Kolla Yasaswi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
423 13A25A0224 Bodeti Sai Kumar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
424 12A21A0556 Lanka Amrutha Kanthi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
425 12A21A0214 Hari V S M Sasidhar Chennamsetty EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
426 12A21A0313 Boggavarapu Sandeep MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
427 12A21A0325 Duddu Srinivas MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
428 12A21A0381 Pidakala Vinay Matthew MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
429 12A21A0357 Mandadi Usharam MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
430 12A21A0316 Bondalapati Venkata Rambabu MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
431 12A21A0311 Bandaru Aravinda Naidu MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
432 12A21A0551 Kondreddi Satya Sai Swaroop CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
433 12A21A05B3 Vetukuri Murali Siva Varma CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
434 12A21A0564 Muddala Jaya Venkata Rama Rao CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
435 12A21A0567 Nalamolu Mahendra Reddy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
436 12A21A0560 Manepalli Ayyappa Nageswara Gupta CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
437 12A21A05A2 Thalla Vamsi Krishna Reddy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
438 12A21A0507 Bandaru Anuja CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
439 13A25A0502 Eda Krishnaveni CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
440 12A21A0511 Bhupathiraju Geetha Mounika CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
441 12A21A0545 Adapa Naga Sravani CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
442 12A21A0509 Battula Sireesha CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
443 12A21A0501 Addepalli Bhavana CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
444 12A21A0559 Mamidisetti Sireesha CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
445 12A21A0562 Matha Venkata Satya Sai Kiran CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
446 12A21A0584 Ravada Jaya Lakshmi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
447 12A21A05A9 UNNAM VAMSI CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
448 12A21A0579 Pothula Sireesha CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
449 12A21A0515 Bonthu Sasikala CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
450 12A21A0519 Chellem Suzy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
451 12A21A0320 Chintapalli Satish MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
452 13A25A0408 Bokkisam Lakshmana Kanth ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
453 13A25A0419 Bokkisam Rajasekhar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
454 12A21A0459 Injeti Harsha Sandeep ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
455 13A25A0207 Bayireddy Sai Kumar EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
456 12A21A0271 Velugula Sandeep Chandra Bose EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
457 13A21F0015 RAVURI VANI MCA Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
458 13A21F0020 TIRUMANI MAHALAKSHMI MCA Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
459 12A21A0352 Korni Venkata Ravindra Babu MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
460 12A21A0139 Pattapu Sai Krishna CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
461 12A21A0105 Budida Naveen Surya CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
462 12A21A0137 Patnana Rama Chandra Rao CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
463 12A21A0525 Dhanireddy Srinivas CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
464 12A21A0554 Kurakula Harish Kumar CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
465 13A25A0322 Bolisetti Saran Teja MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
466 12A21A03A1 Telukula Rajkumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
467 12A21A04B6 Neredimelli Sriraj Deepthin ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
468 12A21A04A2 Molleti Srilasya ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
469 13A25A0418 Majji Devaki ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
470 13A25A0414 Bandi Sai Venkata Satyavani ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
471 12A21A0242 Medapati Mounica EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
472 12A21A0410 Arava Veera Venkata Durgaprasad ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
473 12A21A0479 Kethireddy Pavani ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
474 12A21A0411 Areti Hemanth Kumar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
475 12A21A0449 Gonnabattula Lokesh Kumar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
476 12A21A0565 Mupparthi H L S N Padmavathi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
477 12A21A0534 Garapati Vishnu Murthy CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
478 12A21A0391 Sanaboyna Srinivasa Phani Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
479 13A25A0308 Kotti Mohana Tulasi Kumar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
480 12A21A0558 MAJJI NAGA VINEETH CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
481 12A21A0574 Palanki Mayuri CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
482 12A21A04A9 Nagaraju Anupama ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
483 13A25A0435 Cheponu Rambabu ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
484 13A25A0427 Rudra Venkata Reddy ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
485 13A25A0429 Chikkala Rajesh Kumar ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
486 12A21A0436 Dodda Swathi Syamala ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
487 12A21A0437 Dodda Venkata Satya Prudhvi Raj ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
488 13A25A0229 K Sai Satyanarayana EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
489 12A21A0468 Kanukolanu Jaya Lakshmi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
490 12A21A0438 Dondapati Sonia ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
491 12A21A0368 Motepalli Srinivas MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
492 12A21A0224 Ganta Udaya Naga Sriram EEE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
493 12A21A0377 Pasupuleti Teja Siva Sesha Sai MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
494 12A21A0539 Gunisetty Revathi CSE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
495 12A21A0360 Manukonda Sekhar MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
496 12A21A0124 Komatlapalli Gowtham CIVIL Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
497 12A21A0315 Bondada Raviteja MECH Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
498 12A21A04C4 Perumalla Naga Ratna Jyothi ECE Serco(Intelenet Global Services)
499 12A21A03A1 Telukula Rajkumar MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
500 12A21A0315 Bondada Raviteja MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
501 12A21A0389 Rohit kumar Sharma MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
502 12A21A0385 Ponuku Krupa Ravi Teja MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
503 12A21A0351 Koppineni Phaneendra Gopal MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
504 12A21A0343 Kallakuri Jitendra MECH Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
505 12A21A0222 Gali Ravi Kumar EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
506 12A21A0215 Chennu Venkanna Babu EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
507 13A25A0206 Kaligineedi Ravi Sai Teja EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
508 13A25A0235 Naidu Phanindra Swamy EEE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
509 12A21A0156 Venkata Sai Charan Rathikindi CIVIL Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
510 13A25A0105 Mohan Sai Navakanth CIVIL Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
511 12A21A0585 Rayapur Kumar Bhavani CSE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
512 12A21A0555 Kurella Aravind Krishna CSE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
513 12A21A0539 Gunisetty Revathi CSE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
514 12A21A0475 Katreddy Venu Madhav ECE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
515 12A21A04C8 Pothamsetty Krishna Reddy ECE Allonline Teleservices Pvt.Ltd.
516 12EM1A0518 Kandregula Papa CSE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
517 12EM1A0519 Katreddy Venkata Ratna Sri CSE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
518 12EM1A0410 Chegondi Umamaheswari ECE Overt Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
519 12EM1A0327 Pullela Sri Sai Charan MECH STANCHION SOLUTION
520 12EM1A0529 Polisetty Vineetha CSE TECHRONICS
521 12EM1A0514 Jakkam Manoj Kumar CSE TECHNOVERT SOLUTIONS

Placements - 2011-12

The Following is the list of companies visited in the year 2011-2012


Total selected students : 146

S No Name of the Company
1 Infosys
2 Design techsys
3 Precision tech
4 Linear systems inc
5 RICETECH MACHINERY
6 Airforce
7 Intergraph consulting
8 Cummins
9 Kuboto
10 Syntel
11 Blueray Infra
12 CYbate Infotech.
13 Hcl Technologies
14 Hcl Tech.Support
15 Sasken
16 Navy
17 Efftronics
18 Tcs
19 ADP(0nly for male)
20 Pathpartner
21 Anu Solar Power
22 Capital I Q
23 Joyalukkas Jewellery
24 Reliance Communications
25 CSC(only Diploma)
26 Paritas

Placements - 2012-13

 The Following is the list of companies visited in the year 2012-2013. 


 Total selected students 164

S.No Name of the Company
1 Genpact
2 Elixir G I group
3 Ujwala Technology
4 Concierge Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
5 Apps Associates
6 Analytical Technologies ltd.
7 Magnaquest Technologies Ltd.
8 Cummins india Ltd.
9 Yash Technologies
10 Logica
11 Efftronics Systems Pvt.Ltd
12 Reliance Money Solutions
13 Zen Technologies Ltd.
14 Megha Engineering & Infrastructure Ltd
15 Redington
16 Coraza (Akosha)Technologies
17 Vijai Electricals Limited
18 S&P Capital IQ
19 Genpact
20 CMH Tools Ltd.
21 IT Plexus Pvt. Ltd.
22 ITP Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
23 LAMPEX Electronics Ltd.
24 Orego Biz Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
25 Eclature technologies
26 Nissan India
27 Hyundai Motor India Limited
28 Renault
29 HDFC
30 4W technologies
31 ECI Engineering and Construction Co. Ltd
32 DVRInfratechPvt.Ltd
33 Unisys Global Services - India
34 Aparna Constructions & Estates Pvt.ltd
35 PRA international
36 Teleperformance
37 American Megatrends India Private Limited
38 Black Ngreen
39 Value Labs
40 Capital IQ
41 Cordys
42 UST Global
43 Unistring tech solutions pvt ltd
44 TechMahindra

 

Placements - 2013-14


S.NO REGD.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 10A21A0527 DEVI SRAVANI SIMHADRI    C S E ATOS
2 10A21A0509 BITRA SAMUEL RAJU C S E TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
3 10A21A1204 ACHUTA J V RAMANA I T TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
4 10A21A0539 GUDIVADA AMRUTHA VALLI C S E TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
5 10A21A0350 KUCHIBHOTLA ARUN KUMAR MECH TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
6 10A21A0332 GUSIDI VEERA VENKATA RAVI KUMAR MECH TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
7 10A21A0329 GOLLA PRADEEP RAJ MECH TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
8 09A21A0133 RAKESH NAKKA CIVIL TRANSDYNE MEDICAL TRANSCRIPTION PVT.LTD.
9 107B1A0312       CHELAMALASETTI PAVAN SATYANAR MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
10 10A21A0373       PAPPULA VENKATA S PUNEETH KUMAR MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
11 10A21A0390 REDDY KOTESHWARA RAO MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
12 10A21A03A7        TIRUMALASETTI BHANU SHANKAR MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
13 10A21A03B5   GURRAM VIJAY TEJA MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
14 11A25A0315            DURGA SRINU VENDRA MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
15 10A21A0303         ADABALA MOHANARJUNA MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
16 10A21A0324      GANDHAM RAM KUMAR MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
17 10A21A0340     KARETI SANDEEP MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
18 10A21A0343    KOLLA SAI RAM MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
19 10A21A0353       MALLAMPALLI V S S DS SURYA PA MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
20 11A25A0311       BIBBILI P PAVAN MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
21 10A21A0583      PASUMARTHI SRI L S S DEEPIKA                                       C S E  SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
22 10A21A0531       GAVVA SIVA PRASAD                                                  C S E  SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
23 10A21A0551       KARMOORY HEMA DEEPTHI                                              C S E  SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
24 10A21A0533       GIDUGU BHAVYA                                                      C S E  SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
25 10A21A0540       GUDURI BALA NAGANNA                                                C S E  SOFTLOGIC SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
26 10A21A0596      SANA AMBIKA                                                        CSE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
27 10A21A04A8 V RATNA SREE ECE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
28 10A21A0277 M BHARGAV HANUMA EEE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
29 10A21A0480 P SIRISHA ECE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
30 10A21A0428 FABIHA ECE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
31 10A21A0452 K RENUKA BHAVANI ECE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
32 10A21A0410 B MOUNIKA ECE GLENWOOD SYSTEMS LLC.
33 10A21A0529       EDARA S NARAYANA                                                   C S E  HOSTING CABIN
34 10A21A0546       JOGI KEERTHI MANASA                                                C S E  HOSTING CABIN
35 10A21A0551       KARMOORY HEMA DEEPTHI                                              C S E  HOSTING CABIN
36 10A21A0531       GAVVA SIVA PRASAD                                                  C S E  HOSTING CABIN
37 10A21A0568      MOHAMMAD MUNEERUDDIN                                               C S E  HOSTING CABIN
38 10A21A0587      POTNURI SANJANA                                                    C S E  HOSTING CABIN
39 10A21A0599      SATAGOPAM PRIYANKA                                                 C S E  HOSTING CABIN
40 10A21A05C0      YERRA RAJESWARI                                                    C S E  HOSTING CABIN
41 11A25A0302           KARUMURI MUTYA SATYA MANI KANTA MECH HERO PRODUCTS INDIA PVT LTD.
42 11A25A0306           GUTTIKONDA LEELA YEVULLA KUMAR  MECH HERO PRODUCTS INDIA PVT LTD.
43 10A21A03B8           YADAVALLI VENKATA RAVICHANDRA   MECH HERO PRODUCTS INDIA PVT LTD.
44 10A21A0344           KOLLU BHASKARA RAMAM            MECH HERO PRODUCTS INDIA PVT LTD.
45 10A21A0350           KUCHIBHOTLA ARUN KUMAR          MECH HERO PRODUCTS INDIA PVT LTD.
46 10A21A0393           SATTI VENKATA CHAITANYA         MECH HERO PRODUCTS INDIA PVT LTD.
47 10A21AO396 MR.SHAIK BASHEERJAN MECH PETROFAC
48 10A21A0276 MS.GAMIDI MONICA EEE PETROFAC
49 10A21A0369           NIDADAVOLE CHALAMAYYA NAIDU     MECH PETROFAC
50 10A21A0101 MS.ADURI SWATHI CIVIL PETROFAC
51 10A21A0290 P.SRI RAMULU EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
52 10A21A0246 K.RAGHU VAMSI KUMAR EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
53 10A21A0295 P.DEEPAK EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
54 10A21A0268 M.NANI EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
55 10A21A0280 M.D.N.CHANDRAKANTH EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
56 10A21A0225 CH.SHIVAJI EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
57 10A21A0204 A.CHAITANYA EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
58 10A21A0218 CH.MOUNIKA SUPRIYA EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
59 10A21A0249 K.K.D.BHAVANI EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
60 10A21A0294 P.ANIL KUMAR EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
61 10A21A0291 P.SANDEEP EEE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
62 10A21B0410 T.SANTOSH KUMAR ECE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
63 10A21A0413 B.ARUN ECE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
64 10A21B0405 G.SAI SURENDRA ECE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
65 10A21A0417 CH.NAGA DURGA ECE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
66 10A21A0418 CH.NITEESHA ECE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
67 10A21A0477 N.YUVA RAJU ECE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
68 10A21A0450 K.N.S.SWETHA ECE EUREKA FORBES PVT.LTD.
69 10A21A0583 P S L S S DEEPIKA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
70 10A21A0522 CH MANIKANTA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
71 10A21A0521 N BHARGAV CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
72 10A21A0544 J MANGA NEEHARIKA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
73 11A21F0006 A SATYANARAYANA MCA HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT.LTD.
74 10A21A0530       GADEY VENKATA SATYA SURYA SIREESA                                  CSE FINANCIAL SOFTWARE & SYSTEMS PVT. LTD
75 10A21A1227 HARIKA KARANAMA IT COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS 
76 10A21A0533       BHAVYA GIDUGU CSE COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS 
77 10A21B0417       T MANISH                              E C E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
78 10A21A0536       GOTTUMUKKALA KINNERA                                               C S E  ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
79 10A21B0402       SANGEETHA RAMA SWAMY                  E C E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
80 10A21A0469           MANDRU DAIVA KRUPA ANUSHA       E C E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
81 10A21A0206 AMBATI SAI SURENDRA             E E E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
82 10A21B0404       BANDARU SATYANARAYANA SAMPATH         E C E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
83 10A21B0403       GABU SAI KIRAN REDDY                  E C E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
84 11A25A0411       VOBILISETTI V NAGALAKSHMI MANIKANTA    E C E ECARE INDIAPVT. LTD.
85 10A21A0295 P DEEPAK EEE TATA CONSULTANCY SEVICES
86 10A21A0250 K SUDHEER KUMAR EEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION GROUP OF COMPANIES
87 10A21A02A1 P VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY EEE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION GROUP OF COMPANIES
88 11A25A0412 M BALA NAGENDRA ECE AXIS GLOBAL AUTOMATION GROUP OF COMPANIES
89 10A21A0122 K.RESHMA NAGA DURGA CIVIL CPLR SOFTTECH (P) LTD.
90 10A21A0102 A.V.V.SATYS NARAYANA CIVIL CPLR SOFTTECH (P) LTD.
91 10A21A0386           P.B.S.S. PRIYANKA MECH CPLR SOFTTECH (P) LTD.
92 10A21A0365 N.VIDYA SAGAR MECH CPLR SOFTTECH (P) LTD.
93 10A21A0345 K.V.V.MANIKANTH MECH CPLR SOFTTECH (P) LTD.
94 10A21A0252 KODUKULA HEMA LALITHA    E E E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
95 10A21A0271 MIR HYDER ALI MASHADDY          E E E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
96 10A21A02B3 VADAPALLI DIVYA SUDHA           E E E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
97 10A21A1225 KAMBHAMPATI SRUTHI                                                 I T HCL LEARNING LTD. 
98 10A21A05B0 VINNAKOTA SAI LAKSHMI LAVANYA                                      C S E  HCL LEARNING LTD. 
99 10A21B0502 MOGALLAPALLI V S NARENE GUPTHA                                     C S E  HCL LEARNING LTD. 
100 10A21A1252 VELAGALA DEVI JAYA SREE                                            I T HCL LEARNING LTD. 
101 10A21A0592 RAMYA NAMRATHA MUNGI                                               C S E  HCL LEARNING LTD. 
102 10A21A0243 JUNNURI VISHALA ABHINAYA        E E E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
103 10A21A0404 ADABALA N S D KALYANI           E C E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
104 10A21A0409 BONDADA HEMANTH                 E C E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
105 10A21A0432 GUNTIREDDY SATYAKRISHNA         E C E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
106 10A21A0416 CHAMARTHI BHUVANA KISHORE       E C E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
107 10A21A0415 CHERUKURI PRAVEEN KUMAR         E C E HCL LEARNING LTD. 
108 10A21A0428           FABIHA                          E C E INFOSYS
109 10A21A0577 O.LALITHA C S E  INFOSYS
110 10A21A0404           ADABALA N S D KALYANI           E C E INFOSYS
111 10A21A0448           KATAKAM SETTI CHAITANYA S PRASAD E C E INFOSYS
112 10A21A0350 K ARUN KUMAR MECH INFOSYS
113 10A21A0581 P HEMA SOUJANYA CSE INFOSYS
114 10A21A0403           ACHANTA R S V V SATYA SEKHAR    E C E INFOSYS
115 10A21A0203 ADURTHI PRAVEEN KUMAR           EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
116 10A21A0221 CHINNAM DURGA VENKATA SUBHASH   EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
117 10A21A0239 JAVVADI TEJA RAM PAVAN KUMAR    EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
118 10A21A0247 KARNATI VAMSI KRISHNA           EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
119 10A21A0255 KOPPISETTI KRISHNA              EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
120 11A25A0205 MAKIREDDY NAVEEN KUMAR          EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
121 11A25A0208 BAVIRISETTI HEMANTH SREERAM KUMAR EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
122 10A21A0277           MOPIDEVI BHARGAV HANUMA        EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
123 10A21A0278           MUDEDLA PRASAD                  EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
124 10A21A0281           NADIMPALLY JAGADISH VARMA       EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
125 10A21A0290           PANDRANKI SRIRAMULU             EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
126 10A21A0291           PASALA SANDEEP                  EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
127 10A21A0292           PASUPULETI SRINIVASA CHAKRAVARTHI EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
128 10A21A0298           POKALA VENKATESH                EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
129 10A21A02A8           SATTI  T S SATYA PHANEENDHRA REDDY EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
130 10A21A02B1           SIDDANI MOHAN ABHISHEK TEJA     EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
131 10A21A02B5           VALI SANJEEV REDDY              EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
132 10A21A02B8           YANDAMURI MURALI MANOHAR SUMANTH  EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
133 11A25A0218           LAKKOJU NAGA Y K SATYANARAYANA  EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
134 11A25A0222           KADIYAM NAGA DURGA SRINIVASU    EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
135 11A25A0206 PUTTI SRAVANA SUDHEER KUMAR     EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
136 10A21A0224 CHINTAKULA ANANTHA PADMA NABHAM EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
137 10A21A0283           NAKKA NARESH KRISHNA                EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
138 10A21A0219 CHELLURI NAGA BHARATH KUMAR     EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
139 10A21A0289           NATRA MANIKANTA VARAPRASAD      EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT. LTD.
140 11258-M-007 BODAPATI RAJESH DMECH AMARRAJA BATTERIES(DIPLOMA)
141 11A25A0413       T V SATYANARAYANA  NAMANA             E C E HELIOS TELECOM PVT. LTD.
142 11A25A0423       GANDHAM NAGA VENKATESH                E C E HELIOS TELECOM PVT. LTD.
143 11A25A0403       DANTULURI MANIKANTA ANJANEYA RAJU     E C E HELIOS TELECOM PVT. LTD.
144 10A21A1206 M V  SIVA KUMAR I T ADVANTAGE PRO 
145 12A21E0022 K HARIKA(SCET) M B A ADVANTAGE PRO 
146 12A21E009 VENKAT MANIKANTA(SCET) M B A ADVANTAGE PRO 
147 11A21F0023 K D V S N REDDY M C A ADVANTAGE PRO 
148 11A21F0009 B KRISHNA CHAITANYA M C A ADVANTAGE PRO 
149 10A21A0490           SANGANI NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA   ECE TECH MAHINDRA
150 10A21A0531       GAVVA SIVA PRASAD                                                  CSE VALUELABS
151 10A21A0260 LAVETI GANANADHA                EEE TOSHIBA TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS
152 12A21E0018 GANTA MONIKALAKSHMI MBA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
153 12A21E0045 SOMISETTY V S S ADHITHYA MBA GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
154 10A21A0519       CHINTA ANAND KASI                                                  CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
155 10A21A1249      TAMMINEDI RAMYA TEJA                                               IT GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
156 10A21A0436           JAVVADI DORA BABU               ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
157 10A21A0447           KATAKAM VARIJANADH              ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
158 10A21A04A4           TIWARI CHANDRA SEKHAR PRASAD    ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
159 10A21A0452           KOLAMURI RENUKA BHAVANI         ECE L & T INFOTECH
160 10A21A04B3           VEJJU BHANU  PRAKASH            ECE L & T INFOTECH
161 11A25A0408       RONGALA DEEPAK                        ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES 
162 10A21A0568      MOHAMMAD MUNEERUDDIN                                               CSE NETENRICH TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
163 10A21A0420           CHERUKURI V NAGA LAKSHMI LAVANYA ECE KK CIRCUITS & EQUIPMENTS LLC.
164 12A21E0049 THIRUMANI KARTHIK MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
165 12A21E0054 YERRAMSETTI.RAMANJANEYULU MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
166 12A21E0052 V.D.B.PRATHAP POLISETTY MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
167 12A21E0055 PADALA SATYA MAHESH MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
168 12A21E0029 M.VARA PRASAD MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
169 12A21E0047 SWATHIMATHA DODDDA MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
170 12A21E0014 DESANA.PRIYANKA MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
171 12A21E0028 MAHESH BABU.B MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
172 12A21E0013 CHITIKINA KOTASATYANARAYANA MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
173 12A21E0008 BANDALA.NAGA VENKAT SURYA PRAKASH MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
174 12A21E0035 PATI.V.V.SATYANARAYANA MBA STAR HEALTH & ALLIED INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. 
175 10A21A03B0           VADAPARTHI T S RAVI RAJU        MECHANICAL SANYA TECHNOLOGIES
176 10A21A0438 V PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY ECE ARISE HR SERVICES (AMAZON)
177 10A21A0310 S L V BHARAT MECH ARISE HR SERVICES (AMAZON)
178 10A21A0368           NETHALA KISHORE BABU            MECH AGI GLASPAC
179 11A25A0307           MAILA SIVA NAGA RAJU            MECH AGI GLASPAC
180 10A21A03A0           SIDAGAM SAGAR SESHA SURYA SIVA SANKAR  MECH AGI GLASPAC
181 10A21A03A8           TIRUMANI MOSES                  MECH AGI GLASPAC
182 10A21A0322           DWARAMPUDI CHAITANYA SRI SITA   MECH AGI GLASPAC
183 10A21A0371           PALA LAKSHMI RAMYA              MECH AGI GLASPAC
184 11A25A0309           DODDI VENKATA SIVA SATYANARAYA  MECH AGI GLASPAC
185 11A25A0311           BIBBILI P PAVAN                 MECH AGI GLASPAC
186 10A21A0365           NATTALA VIDYA SAGAR             MECH AGI GLASPAC
187 10A21A0301           ACHANTA DHANUSH BABU            MECH AGI GLASPAC
188 10A21A03A5           THODABANDI PRASANTH             MECH AGI GLASPAC
189 10A21A0350           KUCHIBHOTLA ARUN KUMAR          MECH AGI GLASPAC
190 10A21A0344           KOLLU BHASKARA RAMAM            MECH AGI GLASPAC
191 10A21A0378           PASUPULETI DANA V SATYANARAYANA MECH AGI GLASPAC
192 10A21A0373           PAPPULA VENKATA S PUNEETH KUMAR MECH AGI GLASPAC
193 10A21A0395           SEVVA B S S S C MOULI GUPTA     MECH AGI GLASPAC
194 10A21A0315           CHINTHA SANTHOSH KUMAR          MECH AGI GLASPAC
195 10A21A03B7           VULLURI SATISH KUMAR            MECH AGI GLASPAC
196 10A21A0375           PARASA VIVEK                    MECH AGI GLASPAC
197 10A21A0382           PILLE SATYA PRAVEEN             MECH AGI GLASPAC
198 10A21A0336           KADALI SIVA SANKAR              MECH AGI GLASPAC
199 11A25A0307           MAILA SIVA NAGA RAJU            MECHANICAL CADSYS(INDIA)LTD.
200 10A21A0269           MATURI LAKSHMI NARAYANA         EEE CADSYS(INDIA)LTD.
201 10A21A0261           JAKKAMPUDI SIREESHA             EEE CADSYS(INDIA)LTD.
202 10A21A0212 BATTULA BALA TRIPURA SUNDARI    EEE CADSYS(INDIA)LTD.
203 10A21A04C0           YEDIDA V SURYA SRI RANGA SIVA SAI ECE SYNTEL
204 10A21A0512       CHALLAGULLA SATYA BALA DURGASIVA TEJA                              CSE SYNTEL
205 10A21A0551       KARMOORY HEMA DEEPTHI                                              CSE SYNTEL
206 10A21A0416           CHAMARTHI BHUVANA KISHORE       ECE SYNTEL
207 10A21A0277           MOPIDEVI BHARGAV HANUMA        EEE SYNTEL
208 10A21A0278           MUDEDLA PRASAD                  EEE SYNTEL
209 10A21B0404       BANDARU SATYANARAYANA SAMPATH         ECE AMAZON 
210 12A21E0001 ADAPA.ANVESH KUMAR MBA IDBI INTECH
211 12A21E0045 S V S S ADITYA MBA INDIA INFOLINE
212 12A21E0026 K NAVEEN MBA INDIA INFOLINE
213 12A21E0021 PRAVALLIKA.KGL MBA KUN CHEVROLET
214 10A21A0436           DORABABU.J ECE KUN CHEVROLET
215 12A21E0057 R.KANAKA RATNAM MBA KUN CHEVROLET
216 12A21E0015 USHARANI.D MBA KUN CHEVROLET
217 12A21E0006 BVV.SATYANARAYANA MBA KUN UNITED HYUNDAI
218 12A21E0022 HARIKA.KANETI MBA KUN UNITED HYUNDAI
219 10A21A03A9 U.S.RAJA KUMARI MECHANICAL SANYA TECHNOLOGIES
220 10A21A0395           SEVVA B S S S C MOULI GUPTA     MECHANICAL SANYA TECHNOLOGIES
221 10A21A0306 ADIMULAM V AJAY KUMAR           MECHANICAL SANYA TECHNOLOGIES
222 10A21A0376    PARUPUDI B S K PRAKASH          MECHANICAL SANYA TECHNOLOGIES
223 12A21E0048 T.TARAKA RAMA REDDY MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
224 12A21E0053 Y.YAMINI THANUJA MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
225 12A21E0036 P.JAYA RAMA KRISHNA MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
226 12A21E0026 K.NAVEEN MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
227 12A21E0010 B.NAGA PUSHPANJALI MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
228 12A21E0017 G.NAGA KISHORE MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
229 12A21E0010 D.BHAGEERADUDU MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
230 10A21A1204 AJV.RAMANA IT STAR HEALTH LTD. 
231 12A21E0033 N.BALA NAGESWARA RAO MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
232 12A21E0037 P.RAVI KUMAR MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
233 12A21E0032 M.SRAVYA MEGHANA MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
234 12A21E0003 A.BAPANNAIDU MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
235 12A21E0041 CHITTAVARAPU S P KISHORE  MBA STAR HEALTH LTD. 
236 10A21A0541       G.N.V.M.L. SWATHI CSE BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE
237 12A21E0006 B.V.V. SATYANARAYANA MBA BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE
238 12A21E0056 SYPU.KONDA MBA BIRLA SUNLIFE INSURANCE
239 10A21A0247 KARNATI VAMSI KRISHNA           EEE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
240 10A21A0412           BORUSU MANIKANTA                ECE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
241 10A21A04C0           YEDIDA V SURYA SRI RANGA SIVA SAI ECE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
242 10A21A0405           ANANTHA SWAMY                   ECE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
243 11258EC055 T LAKSHMI NAGENDRA  DECE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
244 10A21A0440           KARRI A NAGA PARDHA SARADHI RE  ECE TECH MAHINDRA

Placements - 2014-15

S No Reg.No. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 11A21A0458 GUDAPATI RAGHU VEERA TEJA ECE INRHYTHM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LTD.
2 11A21A1216 GANTA SAI PRASANNA JYOTHI IT ATOS
3 11A21A0543 KARRI LAKSHMI SOUNDARYA CSE ATOS
4 11A21A0529 GUNNAM RATNA SWETHA CSE ATOS
5 11A21A0405 ALLAM DEEPIKA D SUPRIYA ECE POLARIS
6 11A21A0409 AYYAGARI SRI PANISAI VIRINCHI ECE POLARIS
7 11A21A0420 BOLLEMPALLI NAGA RANJITH ECE POLARIS
8 11A21A0499 LANKALAPALLI PRATHYUSHA ECE POLARIS
9 11A21A04A4 MALLU LAKSHMI DURGA ECE POLARIS
10 11A21A04B7 NADIMPALLI HARITHA ECE POLARIS
11 11A21A1226 KANKATALA NAGA TRILOCHAN IT POLARIS
12 11A21A0515 CHAPARALA CHARISHMA CSE POLARIS
13 11A21A0523 GADE LAKSHMI LAHARI CSE POLARIS
14 11A21A0567 MIRTHIPATI APARNA RAM CSE POLARIS
15 11A21A0580 PITANI DURGA SAILAJA CSE POLARIS
16 11A21A0550 KOPPALA RAJESH SAI KUMAR CSE OPEN TEXT
17 13A21E0003 A N S S M SANEEP MBA GOGREENBOV
18 13A21E0012 EESARLA SURENDRA MBA GOGREENBOV
19 13A21E0015 GUDALA DIVYA DURGA PRASAD MBA GOGREENBOV
20 13A21E0023 KAVURU SURESH MBA GOGREENBOV
21 13A21E0034 PADALA TRINADH MBA GOGREENBOV
22 13A21E0041 TARAPATHA. SRAVAN KUMAR MBA GOGREENBOV
23 13A21E0048 YARRAVARAPU NARESH MBA GOGREENBOV
24 11A21A0419 BOLLA NAGA SUDHEER ECE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
25 12A25A0423 PULAPARTHI NAGENDRA BABU ECE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
26 11A21A0531 GURRAM LAVANYA CSE HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
27 12A21F0026 RACHURI HARICHANDRA PRASAD MCA HIDDEN BRAINS INFOTECH PVT. LTD.
28 11A21A0405 ALLAM DEEPIKA D SUPRIYA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
29 11A21A04A0 LEELA MOUNIKA AKULA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
30 11A21A05C0 YERUBANDI LAKSHMI APARNA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
31 11A21A0486 KOLLIPARA AVINASH ECE TECH MAHINDRA
32 11A21A04G3 THAMMINEEDI BHAVYA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
33 11A21A0465 INUKONDA SOWJANYA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
34 11A21A0422 BOLLOJU ANUSHA SRISAISAMBHAVI ECE TECH MAHINDRA
35 11A21A04C5 PALA PAVAN TEJA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
36 11A21A0569 NAGENDRA SESHADRI SWAMY AKANA CSE VIRTUSA
37 11A21A05B0 VARANASI LAKSHMISASANKA CSE VIRTUSA
38 11A21A0575 NODAGALA VAMSI SANDEEP CSE NTT DATA
39 11A21A04C0 NAMUDURI VENKATA NAGA SAI ESWAR ECE NTT DATA
40 12A25A0401 GIDUGU SUBBA RAO ECE HELIOS TELECOM
41 11A21A04A1 MUCHERLA VEERA KISHON KUMAR ECE HELIOS TELECOM
42 12A25A0414 CHINTAPALLI RAMANJANEYULU ECE HELIOS TELECOM
43 11A21A0207 BALLA SRIRAM VIVEK EEE HELIOS TELECOM
44 11A21A03A2 THORAM VANI MECH MPHASIS
45 13A21E0017 GUTTINA SINDHUJA MBA MPHASIS
46 12258-CM-004 K. SAIKRISHNA DCME HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
47 12258-EE-038 CHINTAPALLI YOHANU DEEE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
48 12258-EC-023 SAI UMAKANTH DECE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
49 12258-EC-055 CHAMAKURI V.D. PEDDIRAJU DECE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
50 12258-EC-004 GORLA HARI KRISHNA DECE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
51 12258-EE-023 BONTHU BHARATH KUMAR DEEE HCL INFOSYSTEMS LTD.
52 11A21A0516 CHINIMILLI DURGA RATNANJALI CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
53 11A21A0555 LANKALAPALLI DEVICHANDANA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
54 12A25A0501 KOTA GEETHA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
55 12A25A0504 PASUPULETI SWAMY CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
56 11A21A0572 MORABOINA SIVAKRISHNA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
57 11A21A0578 PENJARLA JAYA DURGA RATNASREE CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
58 11A21A0593 SANABOYINA ANUSHA CSE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
59 11A21A1202 AKULA NAGADEVI IT BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
60 11A21A1229 KRISHNASAI SANDEEP CHILAKAMARTHI IT BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
61 11A21A1252 REPAKA MOUNIKA IT BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
62 11A21A0404 AKULA SUDHEER KUMAR ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
63 11A21A0484 KODURI SRAVANI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
64 11A21A0490 KONDAVETI LAHARI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
65 11A21A0492 KORASIKA VENKATA PAVANI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
66 11A21A04G4 TIRUMANI BHAVANI ECE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
67 11A21A0201 ANIVILLA K S V KRISHNAVAMSI EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
68 11A21A0226 GOVADA GRACE CHANDRAKANTH EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
69 11A21A0256 POLUPARTHI NARASIMHA MURTHY EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
70 11A21A0257 PARASA MANIKANTA EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
71 11A21A0264 MANGAM SIRISHA EEE BLUEWHALE SOLUTIONS
72 12258-EE-029 TANIKONDA SUNIL KUMAR DEEE AMARA RAJA
73 12258-EE-038 CHINTAPALLI YOHANU DEEE AMARA RAJA
74 12258-EE-032 GUNDUMENU VEERA MANIKANTA DEEE AMARA RAJA
75 12258-M-003 DATLA SRI RAMA CHANDRA DME AMARA RAJA
76 12A25A0305 PENNADA NARENDRA KISHORE MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
77 12A25A0302 ULLA JANARDHANA MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
78 11A21A0347 KARRI N V DURGA MANI SANDEEP MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
79 11A21A0352 KUKUNURI S V NAGAMANIKANTA MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
80 11A21A0305 AMARTHALURI SIVAKRISHNA MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
81 12A25A0315 KUDIPUDI DURGA RAO MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
82 11A21A0367 MOTUPALLI VIJAYA KUMAR MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
83 11A21A0360 MEDA PANDU MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
84 11A21A03B5 VELAGALA MOHANAVENKATA REDDY MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
85 12A25A0319 VUNGARALA NARESH MECH BALAJI INDUSTRIES
86 11A21A1254 SAI PRASANTH TATAPUDI IT SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
87 11A21A0438 DEVARASETTY M V NAGARAJU ECE NISUM TECHNOLOGIES
88 12A25A0504 PASUPULETI SWAMY CSE NISUM TECHNOLOGIES
89 11A21A0540 KANKIPATI KRISHNA CHAITANYA KUMAR CSE NISUM TECHNOLOGIES
90 12258-EE-039 P DURGA PRASANNA DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
91 12258-EE-031 CH RAMA DEVI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
92 12258-EE-025 T GAYATHRI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
93 12258-EE-001 PITHANI KEERTHI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
94 12258-EE-028 P MAHA LAKSHMI DEEE RAM AUTOMOBILES
95 11A21A1202 AKULA NAGADEVI IT STRIDESIT
96 12A25A0417 ANNEM BHARATH KUMAR ECE STRIDESIT
97 11A21A1258 BOLLEMPALLI JAGRUTHA BHARGAVI IT STRIDESIT
98 11A21A0429 CHINTA BHARGAVA REDDY ECE STRIDESIT
99 11A21A1201 BHATRAJU BALAJI IT STRIDESIT
100 11A21A1205 BHOGAVALLI LAVANYA IT STRIDESIT
101 11A21A1213 DOMMETI SUBHA RANI IT STRIDESIT
102 11A21A0232 JACOB BERTRAND DEVA EEE STRIDESIT
103 12A25A0207 KUSUME NAVEEN EEE STRIDESIT
104 11A21A0545 KOLLATI AYYAPPA CSE STRIDESIT
105 11A21A0201 ANIVILLA K S V KRISHNAVAMSI EEE STRIDESIT
106 11A21A1220 KUMMARAPURUGU AKSHITA IT STRIDESIT
107 11A21A1239 NADIPILLI VENKATESH IT STRIDESIT
108 12A21F0025 PILLI DIVYA MCA STRIDESIT
109 11A21A1250 PINDI SATISH IT STRIDESIT
110 11A21A04H6 YADAMREDDY SAI SUMANTH ECE STRIDESIT
111 11A21A1257 THADIKONDA ANUSHA IT STRIDESIT
112 11A21A1222 KANDULAPATI VENKATA SRINIVAS IT STRIDESIT
113 12A21F0036 VUDDAGIRI PHANI MOHAN VENKATESH MCA STRIDESIT
114 11A21A1249 YEDIDI SUMA MOUNIKA IT STRIDESIT
115 11A21A0308 BALLA VENKATA NAGA SAI SUDHA MADHURI MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
116 11A21A03A8 UPPULURI SIVA N V DURGA MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
117 11A21A0368 MUMMIDIVARAPU NARENDRA BHUSHAN MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
118 11A21A03B5 VELAGALA MOHANAVENKATA REDDY MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
119 11A21A0348 KATTIMUKKALA TOMAS BENARJI MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
120 11A21A0305 AMARTHALURI SIVA KRISHNA MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
121 12A25A0322 KANTAMANI VAMSI RANGA SAI MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
122 11A21A0328 ILLA SYAM PRASAD MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
123 11A21A0385 PULAPARTHI VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
124 11A21A0374 PAGADALA VEERA NAGA VENKATA SAI RAJ MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
125 11A25A0301 KONDRAPU SRINU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
126 12A25A0320 POLISETTY SURYA SRIVASTAV MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
127 11A21A0398 SUNKARA VEERAVENKATA SATISH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
128 12A25A0312 BANDARUMAHALAKSHMI NAIDU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
129 12A25A0309 CHITIKIKELA SURESH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
130 11A21A03C0 YERRAMSETTI JAYARAJU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
131 11A21A0317 BUNGA BABUNAVEEN SAGAR MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
132 11A21A0306 AREPALLI LEELA MURALI KRISHNA MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
133 11A21A0335 GOLLA SASI KAMAL MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
134 12A25A0321 KOTA SUNEEL MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
135 11A21A0354 KUNCHE SREERAM KUMAR MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
136 11A21A0383 PODALADA DURGA PRATAP MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
137 11A21A0331 GAMIDI JIDIDIAH KINGSON MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
138 11A21A0346 KARANAM NAGA TATAJI NAIDU MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
139 11A21A0389 RUDRARAJU PRASHANTHRAM PRAKASH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
140 11A21A0324 DEEPATI PRAKASH MECH LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
141 13A21E0033 OGURI JYOTHSNA MBA LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
142 13A21E0034 PADALA TRINADH MBA LAKSHMI GROUPS(NISSAN DATSUN & ELITE HONDA)
143 11A21A0540 KANKIPATI KRISHNA CHAITANYA KUMAR CSE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
144 11A21A0554 LAKKIMSETTY LEELA SAI CSE EFFTRONICS SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.
145 11A21A04H3 VEMPALA NAGA VIJAYA SRI DEVI ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
146 11A21A04G4 TIRUMANI BHAVANI ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
147 11A21A0429 CHINTA BHARGAVA REDDY ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
148 11A21A0353 KUNAPUREDDY NAGARJUN SAI MECH SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
149 11A21A04D7 REKAPALLI CHAITANYA ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
150 11A21A0584 PUCHAKAYALA DEEPTI CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
151 11A21A02B0 NANDAMURI SATYA KRISHNA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
152 11A21A0296 VALAVALA NAGA MANISHA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
153 11A21A04D5 PULAPAKURI RAVI TEJA ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
154 11A21A0541 KANURI MOUNIKA CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
155 11A21A04G0 THAMMINEEDI J J VENKATA SIRISHA ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
156 11A21A0136 MARUMOGAM METHU SHELARAJ CIVIL SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
157 11A21A04E2 SADANALA SANTOSH ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
158 12A25A0417 ANNEM BHARATH KUMAR ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
159 11A21A05A4 UPPALAPATI MANI SRUTHI CSE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
160 11A21A0472 KOPPADI CHENNA KESAVA RAO ECE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
161 11A21A1258 BOLLEMPALLI JAGRUTHA BHARGAVI IT SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
162 11A21A0233 JAVVADI SWARUPA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
163 11A21A0287 SINGAMSETTY ANNAPURNA EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
164 12258-EE-022 PL.VIRENDRA KUMAR DEEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
165 12258-EE-010 D.SATYANARAYANA DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
166 12258-M-037 GANISETTTI VAMSI DMECH SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
167 12258-EE-043 G POORNA CHAITANYA DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
168 12258-EE-023 B.BHARAT KUMAR DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
169 12258-EE-022 P L.VEERENDRA KUMAR DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
170 12258-EE-036 MEDE SIVA KRISHNA DEEE SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
171 12A25A0410 MANEM JANAKI RAMCHANDRA ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
172 11A21A0425 NAGENDRA BRUNDAVANAM ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
173 11A21A0454 GARAGA MANIKANTA ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
174 11A21A0491 KOPPADA SIVA PRASAD ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
175 11A21A0459 GPNV SAINATH ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
176 11A21A0412 BALAM VIJAY RAJ ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
177 11A21A0441 DODDA NARENDRA ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
178 12EM5A0417 S.DURGA BABU ECE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
179 11A21A0261 SANTHOSH KUMAR LUKALAPU EEE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
180 11A21A0524 HEMA BINDU.G CSE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
181 11A21A0444 DS.MAHALASKMI ECE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
182 12A25A0418 N.VEERA BABU ECE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
183 12A25A0209 PITHANI.CHAITANYA PRASAD EEE ACCEL FRONTLINE LTD.
184 11A21A04C1 S.S.S. NAVEEN ECE APPIDI TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
185 11A21A0201 KRISHNA VAMSI ANVILLA EEE APPS DAILY
186 11A21A0331 KINGSON MECH AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
187 12A25A0209 CHANTANYA PRASAD EEE AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
188 12A25A0434 RAVI TEJA ECE AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
189 12A25A0303 AVINASH VASKURI MECH AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
190 12A25A0304 A N M SRINIVAS MECH AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
191 11A21A0269 ANUSHA MUTYALA EEE AQUA PURE PLUS PVT. LTD.
192 11A21A0555 L DEVI CHANDANA CSE CREATIVE WEB DEVELOPERS
193 12A25A0209 PITHANI CHAINTANYAPRASAD EEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
194 11A21A0248 KORUPOLU SANTHOSH KUMAR EEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
195 12A25A0206 RUDRA SREE SATYA VARA PRASAD EEE DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
196 11A21A0336 SUBBA RAO.G MECH DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
197 13A21E0011 D.KALYAN BABU MBA DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
198 13A21E0040 REVU SATYANARAYANA MBA DHONADHI HI-TECH INNOVATIONS
199 11A21A0147 P NARASIMHA RAJU CIVIL FOCUS ACADEMY FOR CAREER ENHANCEMENT
200 12A25A0209 CHAITHANYA PRASAD PITHANI EEE LOGICAL SOLUTIONS
201 11A21A0256 NARASIMHA MURTHY POLUPARTHI EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
202 11A21A04C3 O PRIYA JERUSHA ECE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
203 11A21A04H9 Y CHAMANTHI ECE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
204 11A21A0509 B MOUNIKA CSE LYCATEL  PVT.LTD.
205 11A21A0505 B BHUVANA CHANDRIKA CSE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
206 12A25A0220 K RAJ KUMAR EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
207 11A21A0517 CH KRISHNA VENKATA GANGADHAR CSE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
208 11A21A0236 K SIRISHA EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
209 11A21A0247 K SANDHYA EEE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
210 11A21A04A5 A SUSHMITHA ECE LYCATEL PVT.LTD.
211 12A25A0220 RAJA KUMAR K EEE LYCATEL  PVT.LTD.
212 11A21A0393 S SASIKANTH MECH MARUTI STEEL FAB
213 11A21A0385 P VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR MECH MARUTI STEEL FAB
214 11A21A0347 K N V D M SANDEEP MECH MARUTI STEEL FAB
215 11A21A04B3 VISTENU MURTHY ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
216 11A21A04A1 MUCHERLA VEERA KISHON KUMAR ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
217 11A21A0423 NAGA SWATHI BHARGAVI ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
218 11A21A05B2 VEMPALI SRI SAI RANJANI DEVI CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
219 11A21A0401 PRAVEEN KUMAR ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
220 11A21A0590 JASWANTHI KUMAR.R CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
221 11A21A05A3 LEELA PADMAVATHI CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
222 11A21A1222 VENKATA SRINIVAS IT MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
223 11EM1A05B6 DEVISRI CSE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
224 11A21A1258 JAGRUTHI BHARGAVI IT MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
225 11A21A0439 DEVI ANUSHA .G ECE MECHKNOW SOFT IT SOLUTIONS
226 11A21A0302 A SATYA DURGA PAWAN KUMAR MECH PIONEER DESIGN & ENGINEERING PVT. LTD.
227 11A21A0321 CHENNU NAVEEN ADITYA MECH PIONEER DESIGN & ENGINEERING PVT. LTD.
228 12A25A0215 N.TARUN KUMARA SWAMY EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
229 12A25A0224 SVK NARESH EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
230 12A25A0222 ABHIRAM KADALI EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
231 11A21A0261 SANTHOSH KUMAR LUKALAPU EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
232 12A25A0201 BALA SUBRAHMANYAM G EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
233 12A25A0205 CHIKKALA BOBBY KUMAR EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
234 12A25A0211 MANTRI KASI RAJU EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
235 12A25A0212 VEERAVALLI GOPIKRISHNA EEE QUALITY ELECTRONICS (INDIA)PVT.LTD.
236 11A21A0254 N SAI PRASANNA EEE SWAGATHAM RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
237 11A21A0432 CH SURESH BABU ECE SWAGATHAM RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
238 12A25A0303 AVINASH VASKURI MECH SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LTD.
239 11A21A04B4 MONICA M S P ECE TECH MAHINDRA
240 13A21E0013 T GAYATHRI MBA TECH MAHINDRA
241 12A21F0025 P DIVYA MCA TECH MAHINDRA
242 11A21A0578 P JAYA DURGA RATNASREE CSE TECH MAHINDRA
243 11A21A0478 K BINDU MADHURI EEE TECH MAHINDRA
244 11A21A1258 B JAGRUTHA BHARGAVI IT TECH MAHINDRA
245 11A21A1237 M V N S S SIVA KUMAR IT TECH MAHINDRA
246 11A21A0490 K LAHARI ECE TECH MAHINDRA
247 11A21A04A9 M SINDHUJA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
248 11A21A0538 K RAM PRASAD CSE TECH MAHINDRA
249 11A21A0521 D UDAY RANJIT CSE TECH MAHINDRA
250 13A21E0040 R SATYANARAYANA MBA TECH MAHINDRA
251 11A21A0555 L DEVI CHANDANA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
252 12A21F0036 V P M VENKATESH MCA TECH MAHINDRA
253 11A21A04E2 S SANTOSH ECE TECH MAHINDRA
254 11A21A04D5 P RAVITEJA ECE TECH MAHINDRA
255 11A21A04H6 SAI SUMANTH Y ECE TECH MAHINDRA
256 11A21A0285 S SRI RAMYA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
257 11A21A0264 M SIRISHA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
258 11A21A03B8 YADLAPALLI ADITYA KUMAR MECH VIJAY MACHINE TOOLS PVT. LTD.
259 11A21A03C0 YERRAMSETTI JAYARAJU MECH VIJAY MACHINE TOOLS PVT. LTD.
260 11A21A0364 MELAM DIVYA MECH VIJAY MACHINE TOOLS PVT. LTD.
261 11A21A0136 MARUMOGAM METHU SHELARAJ CIVIL VRR DEVELOPERS & CONSTRUCTIONS
262 11A21A0480 ANJANEYA VARMA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
263 12A25A0208 GOPINATH VISSAKOTI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
264 12A25A0209 CHAITANYA PRASAD PITHANI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
265 11A21A0269 ANUSHA MUTYALA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
266 11A21A0285 SRI RAMYA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
267 11A21A0286 SWATHI ANUSHA SAPPA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
268 11A21A02A0 SARADA DEVI VARADA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
269 11A21A0282 VANI MADHURA SRI REKAPALLI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
270 11A21A0288 SHEIK MEHARUNNEESHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
271 11A21A0256 NARASIMHA MURTHY EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
272 11A21A0568 CHANDRA SEKHAR CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
273 11A21A0233 SWAROOPA JAVVADI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
274 11A21A1229 KRISHNA SAI SANDEEP IT ZEALOUS SERVICES
275 11A21A05B5 VIJAYA LAKSHMI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
276 11A21A0455 SACHIN ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
277 11A21A04C1 NAVEEN SRI SAI ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
278 11A21A04A5 AKKINENI SUSMITHA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
279 11A21A0205 MANIKANTA B EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
280 11A21A0505 CHANDRIKA CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
281 11A21A0485 K S V S SRINIVAS ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
282 12A25A0213 MANIKANTA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
283 11A21A0536 SNEHAGEETHI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
284 11A21A0482 SANDEEP ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
285 11A21A0443 MANIKANDHAN D ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
286 11A21A0449 JAGADEESH VARMA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
287 11A21A04F7 PRADEEP T ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
288 11A21A0497 NARASIMHA KUMAR ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
289 11A21A0431 UMA MAHESWARA RAO MECH ZEALOUS SERVICES
290 11A21A0348 BENARJI MECH ZEALOUS SERVICES
291 11A21A0456 ASHOK JEEVAN ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
292 11A21A0278 MANIKANDHAN P EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
293 11A21A0220 MURALI K EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
294 11A21A04A8 MICHAEL PALAPARTHY ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
295 11A21A0474 K NAGA SRINU ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
296 11A21A0470 J N P KUMAR ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
297 11A21A02A0 V SARADA DEVI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
298 11A21A0282 R VANI MADHURA SRI EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
299 11A21A0269 M ANUSHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
300 11A21A0288 SK MEHARUNEESHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
301 11A21A0285 S SRI RAMYA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
302 11A21A0286 S SWATHI ANUSHA EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
303 12A25A0303 AVINASH V MECH ZEALOUS SERVICES
304 11A21A0587 P L DEDEEPYA CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
305 11EM1A0594 SHEKAR KRISHNA SWAMY CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
306 11A21A0210 UDAYA SRI B EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
307 11A21A0590 JESHWANTH KUMAR R CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
308 11A21A0597 DADAJI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
309 11A21A0273 P SIDDHARTH EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
310 11A21A05A4 MANI SHRUTHI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
311 11A21A0562 M NAGA PANDU CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
312 11A21A1225 M S SRILAKSHMI IT ZEALOUS SERVICES
313 11A21A0284 JAY SANKAR EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
314 11A21A0549 K SHOBA RANI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
315 11A21A0431 CHINTA PHANI SAI ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
316 11A21A0551 JYOTHI K CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
317 11A21A05B2 V S S RANJINI DEVI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
318 13A21E0021 ADITYA MBA ZEALOUS SERVICES
319 11A21A05A5 PRASANNA JYOTHI U CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
320 11A21A05A3 LEELA PADMAVATHI CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
321 12A250424 SAMPATH N M ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
322 11A21A04G4 BHAVANI T ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
323 11A21A04G5 KRISHNA SRI T ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
324 11A21A04E1 KARTHIK S D ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
325 11A21A04D7 CHAITANYA R ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
326 11A21A04E3 SAI SRI M ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
327 12A25A0426 MANIKANTA NALLURI ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
328 11A21A04E0 BHAVANI R ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
329 11A21A0269 ANUSHA M EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
330 11A21A0418 B S L SOWJANYA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
331 12A25A0402 VIVEKANANDA ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
332 11EM1A0555 SRIKANTH CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
333 11A21A0232 DEVA BERTRAND JACOB EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
334 11A21A0432 SURESH ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
335 11A21A0294 U FRANSIS EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
336 12A25A0407 NAGA RAJ ECE ZEALOUS SERVICES
337 11A21A0551 JYOTHI.K CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
338 11A21A0568 CHANDRA SEKHAR CSE ZEALOUS SERVICES
339 11A21A0294 FRANCIS U EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES
340 11A21A02A9 CH JASON RAJ EEE ZEALOUS SERVICES

Subcategories

Page 2 of 3